|
XIII CIRCUITO VASCO DE RÁPIDAS
F.V.A. 2010
FECHA: |
TORNEO: |
LUGAR: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Equ |
Jugs |
Pts. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
09/10/2010 |
II TORNEO
DE LA AMISTAD CLUB AJEDREZ BILBAO E4 |
BILBAO
(BIZKAIA) |
30 |
120 |
68 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nº |
TORNEO: |
FECHA: |
CONF. |
LUGAR |
VENCEDOR |
28/2010 09-10-10
II TORNEO E4 BILBAO 2010 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
X Copa de la Rioja |
14-03-10 |
OK |
Logroño (Rio) |
1º.
UNIV. OVIEDO |
C |
EQUIPOS |
|
|
|
|
|
PTS |
PCVR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Torneo de Astillero |
21-03-10 |
OK |
Astillero (Can) |
1º.
PORTUGALETE |
1 |
SESTAO |
|
18 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
XXIII Mem. Bernardino
Cotelo |
17-04-10 |
OK |
Vitoria (Ara) |
1º.
PIOLIN (VA) |
2 |
ALTZAGA |
|
17 |
12 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
XXXX Tº. San Martin de Loinaz |
16-05-10 |
OK |
Beasain (Gip) |
1º.
GROS X.T. |
3 |
SAN VIATOR |
|
14 |
10 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
XVII Tº Abadiño |
29-05-10 |
OK |
Abadiño (Biz) |
1º.
ABADIÑO |
4 |
ERANDIO |
|
13 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Tº C.Extremeño (Larrasaoloeta) |
05-06-10 |
OK |
Durango (Biz) |
1º.
ZURI BALTZA |
5 |
ZORNOTZA |
|
13 |
9 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
II Torneo de Zarautz |
06-06-10 |
OK |
Zarautz (Gip) |
1º.
BATALLA |
6 |
CASTRO URDIALES |
|
11 |
8 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
XXVI Ciudad de Eibar |
19-06-10 |
OK |
Eibar (Gip) |
1º.
F.C.RENTERIA |
7 |
FORTUNA |
|
11 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
XXXVII Torneo de San Juan |
20-06-10 |
OK |
Tolosa (Gip) |
1º.
F.C.RENTERIA |
8 |
BARAKALDO |
|
11 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
IV Torneo de Leioa |
26-06-10 |
OK |
Leioa (Biz) |
1º.
ALTZAGA |
9 |
CONTENEO |
|
11 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
XXVIII Torneo Villa de Azkoitia |
27-06-10 |
OK |
Azkoitia (Gip) |
1º.
GROS X.T. |
10 |
REY ARDID |
|
11 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Torneo de Elgoibar |
03-07-10 |
OK |
Elgoibar (Gip) |
1º.
ABADIÑO |
11 |
ERANDIO "B" |
|
11 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Torneo de Deba |
04-07-10 |
OK |
Deba (Gip) |
1º.
MIKEL GUREA |
12 |
SANTURTZI "A" |
|
11 |
7 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
IX Balentin de Berrio Otxoa |
10-07-10 |
OK |
Elorrio (Biz) |
1º.
S.A.L. |
13 |
PORTUGALETE |
|
11 |
6 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Torneo de Ermua |
17-07-10 |
OK |
Ermua (Biz) |
1º.
GROS X.T. |
14 |
ZURI BALTZA "A" |
|
11 |
5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
VII Mem. Gerardo
Elcano "Renteria" |
18-07-10 |
OK |
Renteria (Gip) |
1º.
F.C.RENTERIA |
15 |
SANTIKUTZ |
|
10 |
4 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
XXIX Tº.Memorial
Zamacona |
24-07-10 |
OK |
Zornotza (Biz) |
1º.
SESTAO |
16 |
ESCUELA A. SANTURTZI "A" |
|
10 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
VIITorneo de Ondarroa |
07-08-10 |
OK |
Ondarroa (Biz) |
1º.
MIKEL GUREA |
17 |
GETXO |
|
10 |
3 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
VII Tº. Burlada (Paz Ziganda) |
14-08-10 |
OK |
Burlada (Nav) |
1º.
OBERENA |
18 |
EIBAR |
|
10 |
2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
II Torneo de Zuri
Baltza |
27-08-10 |
OK |
Bilbao (Biz) |
1º.
ZURI BALTZA |
19 |
DONOSTIA |
|
10 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
Torneo de Beraun
Bera |
05-09-10 |
OK |
Renteria (Gip) |
1º.
F.C.RENTERIA |
20 |
TORRES QUEVEDO "A" |
|
9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
Torneo Castro Urdiales |
12-09-10 |
OK |
Castro (Std) |
1º.
CASTRO URD. |
21 |
XAKE GURUTZETA |
|
9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
XXXVIII Torneo de Bergara |
19-09-10 |
OK |
Bergara (Gip) |
1º.
COVADONGA |
22 |
ABADIÑO |
|
9 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
VI Torneo de Santurtzi |
25-09-10 |
OK |
Santurtzi (Biz) |
1º.
SOLVAY |
23 |
SANTURTZI "B" |
|
8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
Torneo Dama Blanca |
26-09-10 |
OK |
Logroño (Rio) |
1º.
S.A.L. |
24 |
DURANGO |
|
8 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
Torneo de C.D.Fortuna |
26-09-10 |
OK |
Donosti (Gip) |
1º.
BERAUN BERA |
25 |
ENDROKE ARRIGORRIAGA "B" |
|
8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
XV Torneo de Portugalete |
02-10-10 |
OK |
Portugalete (Biz) |
1º.
SOLVAY |
26 |
TORRES QUEVEDO "C" |
|
7 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
II Torneo
C.D.Bilbao E4 |
09-10-10 |
OK |
Bilbao (Biz) |
1º.
SESTAO |
27 |
ENDROKE ARRIGORRIAGA "A" |
|
7 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
XI Tº.Mikel
Gurea (M.Gurea) (27 ó 28) |
27-11-10 |
PTE |
Burlada (Nav) |
1º. |
28 |
TORRES QUEVEDO "B" |
|
6 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
XVII Torneo
de Calasanz |
12-12-10 |
PTE |
Vitoria (Ara) |
1º. |
29 |
SANTURTZI "C" |
|
3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
XXII Torneo Santo Tomás |
19-12-10 |
OK |
Arrasate (Gip) |
1º. |
30 |
ESCUELA A. SANTURTZI "B" |
|
2 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
Torneo de Salcedo |
26-12-10 |
OK |
Salcedo (Can) |
1º. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
XIII CIRCUITO VASCO DE RÁPIDAS
F.V.A. 2010
CL. |
CLUB |
PTS. |
DIF |
EV. |
Nº.Tº. |
Nº.V. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
20 |
31 |
32 |
||||||
1 |
F.C.RENTERIA |
94 |
|
8 |
9 |
7 |
|
|
|
12 |
d10 |
|
12 |
12 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Logroño
(Rio) |
||||
2 |
MIKEL GUREA |
84 |
10 |
8 |
13 |
3 |
d6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
d7 |
10 |
|
12 |
10 |
d8 |
|
d6 |
12 |
12 |
8 |
|
10 |
d1 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Astillero
(Can) |
||||
3 |
CASTRO URD. |
78 |
16 |
8 |
18 |
1 |
10 |
d6 |
|
|
d7 |
d7 |
|
d5 |
|
|
d7 |
d8 |
|
d1 |
10 |
d7 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
d7 |
|
12 |
|
8 |
|
|
d2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Vitoria
(Ara) |
||||
4 |
ABADIÑO |
72 |
22 |
8 |
11 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
6 |
|
7 |
10 |
|
|
12 |
10 |
5 |
|
|
d1 |
|
|
|
|
|
d1 |
|
|
|
10 |
d1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Beasain (Gip) |
||||
5 |
PORTUGALETE |
69 |
25 |
8 |
13 |
2 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
d5 |
|
d4 |
8 |
d6 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
12 |
8 |
|
d4 |
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
d6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Abadiño (Biz) |
||||
6 |
SANTURTZI |
64 |
30 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
|
10 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
d1 |
|
|
d1 |
7 |
6 |
d5 |
|
8 |
d1 |
10 |
|
|
d1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Durango (Biz) |
||||
7 |
S.A.LOGROÑESA |
55 |
39 |
8 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
12 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Zarautz (Gip) |
||||
8 |
TOLOSA |
53 |
41 |
8 |
9 |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
4 |
6 |
|
d3 |
|
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Eibar (Gip) |
||||
9 |
ZALDI BALTZA |
52 |
42 |
8 |
9 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
8 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
7 |
|
7 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
|
d3 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Tolosa (Gip) |
||||
10 |
ZURI BALTZA |
49 |
45 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Leioa (Biz) |
||||
11 |
LEIOA |
49 |
45 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Azkoitia (Gip) |
||||
12 |
SAN VIATOR |
46 |
48 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Elgoibar (Gip) |
||||
13 |
SALCEDO |
43 |
51 |
8 |
10 |
0 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
d2 |
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
d2 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Deba (Gip) |
||||
14 |
ZARAUTZ |
42 |
52 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Elorrio (Biz) |
||||
15 |
ZORNOTZA |
42 |
52 |
8 |
15 |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
d2 |
d2 |
|
d2 |
|
d3 |
d3 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
4 |
d1 |
4 |
|
|
d1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Ermua (Biz) |
||||
16 |
SOLVAY |
38 |
56 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
12 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Renteria (Gip) |
||||
17 |
BERAUN BERA |
38 |
56 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Zornotza (Biz) |
||||
18 |
BEASAIN |
32 |
62 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Ondarroa (Biz) |
||||
19 |
ASTILLERO |
32 |
62 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Burlada (Nav) |
||||
20 |
EIBAR |
31 |
63 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
7 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Bilbao (Biz) |
||||
21 |
DURANGO |
29 |
65 |
8 |
10 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
d1 |
6 |
d1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Renteria (Gip) |
||||
22 |
AZKOITIA |
23 |
71 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Castro (Std) |
||||
23 |
CALASANZ |
19 |
75 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Bergara (Gip) |
||||
24 |
ERMUA |
12 |
82 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Santurtzi (Biz) |
||||
25 |
DAMA BLANCA |
12 |
82 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Logroño
(Rio) |
||||
26 |
LEGAZPIA |
12 |
82 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Donosti (Gip) |
||||
27 |
ARAMBIZKARRA |
10 |
84 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Portugalete
(Biz) |
||||
28 |
ARRASATE |
10 |
84 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Bilbao (Biz) |
||||
29 |
BERGARA |
9 |
85 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Burlada (Nav) |
||||
30 |
GETXO |
9 |
85 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Vitoria
(Ara) |
||||
31 |
PAZ ZIGANDA |
8 |
86 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Arrasate (Gip) |
||||
32 |
DEBA |
7 |
87 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Salcedo
(Can) |
||||
33 |
ONDARROA |
7 |
87 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|||||
34 |
ELGOIBAR |
5 |
89 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|||||
d |
Descontados |
|
Araba |
|
Cantabria |
|
La Rioja |
|
Ptos.
Contabilizados |
|
Disputados 2010 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DIF. AL LIDER |
Dif. Con el 1º |
|
Bizkaia |
|
Gipuzkoa |
|
Navarra |
|
Torneos evaluados |
|
Victorias 2010 |